HISTORIKK


År Klubbmestere KM Hurtig KM Lyn Vinner høstturnering Norgesmester
2019 Tor Gulbrandsen  Jussi Dyrnes
2018 Tor Gulbrandsen  Ole Jørn Gyldenås  Arne-Birger Lund Tor Gulbrandsen
2017 Daniel Nordquelle  Jan Synnestvedt  Bror Thanke  Geir Moseng
2016 Daniel Nordquelle Andreas G. Tryggestad  Andreas G. Tryggestad Daniel Nordquelle Johan Salomon
2015 Andreas G. Tryggestad Andreas G. Tryggestad Andreas G. Tryggestad Tor Gulbrandsen
2014 Tor Gulbrandsen Stig Tjomsland Bror Thanke Geir Moseng
2013 Johan Salomon Ole Jørn Gyldenås Tor Gulbrandsen Johannes Haug
2012 Tor Gulbrandsen Stig Tjomsland Jan Sørgjerd Lars Johansen
2011 Tor Gulbrandsen Tor Gulbrandsen Arne-Birger Lund Tor Gulbrandsen
2010  Tor Gulbrandsen Jan Synnestvedt Tor Gulbrandsen Tor Gulbrandsen
2009  Ole Jørn Gyldenås  Carl Aarnes  Tor Gulbrandsen Tor Gulbrandsen
2008  Geir Moseng  Espe P Baastø  Carl Aarnes  Geir Moseng
2007  Ole Jørn Gyldenås  Tor Gulbrandsen  Bror Thanke  Sigmund Reppen
2006  Tor Gulbrandsen  Tor Gulbrandsen  Lars E. Andersen Tor Gulbrandsen
2005  Lars Eckhardt  Tor Gulbrandsen  Bror Thanke
2004  Tor Gulbrandsen  Tor Gulbrandsen  Stig Tjomsland
2003  Jan Sørgjerd  Arne-Birger Lund  Stig Tjomsland
2002  Arne-Birger Lund  Bjørn Erik Glenne  Bror Thanke
2001  Bjørn Erik Glenne  Bjørn Erik Glenne  Tor Gulbrandsen
2000  Jan Sørgjerd  Jan Sørgjerd   Stig Tjomsland
1999  Kjell Yndesdal  Jan Sørgjerd  Jan Sørgjerd
1998  Tor Gulbrandsen  Bjørn Erik Glenne  Stig Tjomsland
1997  Bjørn Erik Glenne  Stig Tjomsland  Flemming Christenson
1996  Stig Tjomsland  Stig Tjomsland  Stig Tjomsland
1995  Jan Sørgjerd  Bror Thanke Jonathan Tisdall
1994  Arne Danielsen  Bjørn Erik Glenne
1993  Arne Danielsen  Bjørn Erik Glenne
1992  Arne Danielsen  Ole Jørn Gyldenås
1991  Tor Gulbrandsen  Bror Thanke
1990  Ole Jørn Gyldenås  Jan Synnestvedt
1989  Bror Thanke
1988  Bror Thanke  Bror Thanke
1987  Thomas Heiberg  Vidar Gundersen
1986  Jens Petter Tronds  Petter Henrik Lysedal
1985  Tor Gulbrandsen  Terje Wibe
1984  Petter Henrik Lysedal  Petter Henrik Lysedal
1983  Finn Marcussen
1982  Petter Henrik Lysedal  Vidar Gundersen
1981  Finn Marcussen  Lars Eckhardt
1980  Thorolf Præsthus  P H Dischington-Hanssen
1979  Thorolf Præsthus
1978  Lars Eckhardt
1977  P H Dischington-Hanssen
1976  P H Dischington-Hanssen
1975  Odd Giverholt-Hanssen
1974  P H Dischington-Hanssen
1973  P H Dischington Hanssen
1972  Guttorm Iversen
1971  Thore Østrem
1970  Per Solberg
1969  Finn Marcussen
1968  Per Solberg
1967  Frode Eidem
1966  Frode Eidem
1965  Frode Eidem
1964  Frode Eidem
1963  Hans Petter Bie
1962  Frode Eidem
1961  Per Solberg
1960  Odd Giverholt-Hanssen
1959  Conrad Olsen
1958  Finn Marcussen
1957  Conrad Olsen
1956  Conrad Olsen
1955  Conrad Olsen
1954  Conrad Olsen
1953  Conrad Olsen
1952  Conrad Olsen
1951  Conrad Olsen
1950  Kr. Børresen
1949  Conrad Olsen
1948  Conrad Olsen
1947  G Gilhoff
1946  P Anker Henriksen